Cowbell Mathematics Competition 2016 Top 3 States And Candidates On Result

The management of Cowbellpedia Secondary School Mathematics TV Quiz Show AKA Cowbell Mathematics Competition 2016/2017 has publish the top 3 states and candidates on the Cowbellpedia Secondary School Mathematics TV Quiz Show 2016 results.

Below is the 2016 JUNIOR CATEGORY TOP 3 PER STATE and 2016 Senior CATEGORY TOP 3 PER STATE respectively.

See Also: Cowbell Mathematics Competition 2016 Results

COWBELL MATHEMATICS COMPETITION 2016 JUNIOR CATEGORY TOP 3 PER STATE


 State  Candidate School  Candidate Name Candidate No.  Sore  Rank
Abia
BRITARCH SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKPABI ONYEDIKACHI
2016-AB-077-J-088
100
1
Abia
DORITY INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHUKWUMA ILOABUCHI COLLINS
2016-AB-078-J-099
97
2
Abia
DORITY INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
UZONDU CHIGOZIRIM
2016-AB-078-J-101
96
3
Abia
DORITY INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANU EMMANUEL ONYEDIKACHI
2016-AB-078-J-100
96
3
Abuja
LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE
UZO ANGELICA
2016-AU-210-J-107
99
1
Abuja
LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE
ATOH NYEMIKE
2016-AU-210-J-109
99
1
Abuja
LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE
OKEKE FAVOUR
2016-AU-210-J-105
98
3
Akwa-Ibom
TOPFAITH INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
OKON EDIDIONG
2016-AK-083-J-047
97.5
1
Akwa-Ibom
PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL EKET
WILLIAMS IKHENOBA JESUKHOGIE
2016-AK-082-J-055
97
2
Akwa-Ibom
TOPFAITH INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJOKU DAVID
2016-AK-083-J-049
94
3
Anambra
FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE AWKA ANAMBRA STATE
NWOBBI CHUKWUEMEKA
2016-AN-089-J-175
98
1
Anambra
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE NISE
KIZITO CHUKWUDI ILOAFUNAM
2016-AN-089-J-209
97
2
Anambra
BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE SCHOOL AWKA
OGBUAGU CHIBUEZE
2016-AN-089-J-160
96
3
Bauchi
GJDSS DANGIKKA BAKARO BAUCHI
HASHIMU MUHAMMAD
2016-BA-095-J-021
90
1
Bauchi
ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
ADAM ALAMIN ABUBAKAR
2016-BA-094-J-003
84
2
Bauchi
GJDSS DANGIKKA BAKARO BAUCHI
MUHAMMAD B O ISMAILA
2016-BA-095-J-022
81
3
Bayelsa
BELARY SCHOOLS
IBABA AYIBATARI
2016-BY-098-J-011
88
1
Bayelsa
BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL
VICTOR WARIBOKO WEST
2016-BY-098-J-020
83
2
Bayelsa
POTTERS TOUCH HIGH SCH
BEREZI BLESSING
2016-BY-098-J-186
80
3
Benue
CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE
ELOCHUKWU EMMANUEL
2016-BE-103-J-337
95
1
Benue
VAATIA COLLEGE MAKURDI
ORISAKWE DAVID
2016-BE-103-J-370
93
2
Benue
NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL
TSEGBA DOOSE
2016-BE-103-J-100
92
3
Cross-River
DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR
DUKE UMANAH FAVOUR
2016-CR-105-J-105
100
1
Cross-River
DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR
HAROLD GODSWILL
2016-CR-105-J-106
95
2
Cross-River
NIGERIA NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL
OYO OYOYO ITA
2016-CR-105-J-026
94
3
Delta
GRACEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
EKENE TIFFANY
2016-DE-220-J-332
98
1
Delta
EVERGREEN ACADEMY
ORU OVIE
2016-DE-114-J-276
98
1
Delta
MARBLEHILL
EDWIN ADE
2016-DE-109-J-050
95
3
Ebonyi
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OKPOSI
DIVINE NZUBECHUKWU UZAGU
2016-EB-120-J-029
92
1
Ebonyi
F.G.G.C EZEAMGBO
IVOJE UGONNA J.
2016-EB-118-J-128
87
2
Ebonyi
SIR FRANCIS IBIAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL AFIKPO
NWORGU CHINECHEREM
2016-EB-116-J-054
86
3
Edo
GLORY LAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYAKI FAVOUR
2016-ED-040-J-090
97.5
1
Edo
GLORY LAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLORUNMOLA TOLULOPE
2016-ED-040-J-091
96
2
Edo
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL
OSARUESE OSAZUWA OJO VICTORY
2016-ED-037-J-014
95
3
Ekiti
PETOA CITY COLLEGE ADO EKITI EKITI STATE
CHARLES OLUWAYOMI ADESOBA
2016-EK-017-J-038
96
1
Ekiti
SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADO EKITI
IYANUOLUWA ISAAC OMIDIJI
2016-EK-017-J-023
93
2
Ekiti
EKITI ANGLICAN DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL
ATALABI DORABUSOLA
2016-EK-017-J-486
90
3
Enugu
UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENUGU CAMPUS
OFFOR UGOCHUKWU PRINCE
2016-EN-127-J-056
98
1
Enugu
COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ENUGU
JOHNSON IKEONYIA
2016-EN-125-J-084
98
1
Enugu
UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENUGU CAMPUS
AGBO TOCHUKWU CHISOM
2016-EN-127-J-054
95
3
Gombe
EVANGEL COLLEGE
GABRIEL MICAH
2016-GO-131-J-093
79
1
Gombe
EVANGEL COLLEGE
DAWAKI ESTHER
2016-GO-131-J-095
76
2
Gombe
EVANGEL ACE SCHOOL GOMBE
OTHNIEL KELVIN
2016-GO-131-J-031
75
3
Imo
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE OWERRI
IKE CHINENYE
2016-IM-134-J-018
99
1
Imo
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE OWERRI
IMO AMARACHI
2016-IM-134-J-019
99
1
Imo
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE OWERRI
AUSTINE JESSICA
2016-IM-134-J-017
97.5
3
Jigawa
DUTSE MODEL INTERNATIONA SECONDRY SCHOOL
SADI UMAR IBRAHIM
2016-JI-140-J-017
57
1
Jigawa
DUTSE MODEL INTERNATIONA SECONDRY SCHOOL
SALISU MUHAMMAD
2016-JI-140-J-020
56
2
Jigawa
NIG. EGYPTIAN MODEL JSS
AISHA USMAN
2016-JI-139-J-033
43
3
Kaduna
NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
ISHANG GOODNESS
2016-KA-146-J-021
97.5
1
Kaduna
NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
ABDUSSALAM IBRAHIM
2016-KA-146-J-022
96
2
Kaduna
BOSEDE PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ABDULLATEEF IDRIS
2016-KA-143-J-158
94
3
Kano
NTIC KANO BOYS
SHUAIBU MAJE ABDULLAHI
2016-KN-151-J-005
97
1
Kano
NTIC KANO BOYS
NWAJAGU ABUCHI COLLINS
2016-KN-151-J-001
94
2
Kano
NTIC KANO GIRLS
OGUNYOMBO FUNMILAYO
2016-KN-151-J-091
91
3
Katsina
FGC DAURA
SHUKURA KAMADDEEN
2016-KT-153-J-210
79
1
Katsina
GOBARAU ACADEMY KATSINA
ALAMEEN HUSAIN
2016-KT-154-J-147
74
2
Katsina
GOBARAU ACADEMY KATSINA
FAROUK RIDWAN
2016-KT-154-J-144
69
3
Kebbi
NYSC BIRNIN KEBBI
LIONEL DANIEL ALIU
2016-KE-159-J-099
73
1
Kebbi
BASAURA INSTITUTE OF COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION
AISHA TILLI BELLO
2016-KE-159-J-135
66
2
Kebbi
ST JAMES ANGLICAN COLLEGE
JOHN MAJE SAMUEL
2016-KE-159-J-044
61
3
Kogi
GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
JAMES DAVID
2016-KO-162-J-225
94
1
Kogi
ASCL STAFF COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL III AJAOKUTA KOGI STATE
SOLOMON OGBONNA
2016-KO-162-J-089
86
2
Kogi
NIOMCO STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAKPE
HAMZA JATTO
2016-KO-163-J-011
86
2
Kwara
UNILORIN SEC. SCH
AMEEN OPEYEMI AHMAD
2016-KW-007-J-366
97
1
Kwara
LANDMARK UNIVERSITY SECONDARY SCHOOL OMU ARAN
MAYOMI SUSAN
2016-KW-010-J-026
96
2
Kwara
EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS
FALEKULO MICHAEL
2016-KW-007-J-391
96
2
Lagos
FEDERAL SCIENCE & TECH. COLLEGE YABA
OLASOJU EMMANUEL
2016-LA-071-J-146
98
1
Lagos
SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION SCHOOL
ADEBAYO TANITOLUWA
2016-LA-070-J-074
98
1
Lagos
KINGS COLLEGE LAGOS
SANNI RILWAN O
2016-LA-057-J-013
98
1
Lagos
DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL
SOLEYE OLAMIDE
2016-LA-070-J-092
98
1
Lagos
ATLANTIC HALL
OSOBA OLAJIDE
2016-LA-055-J-001
98
1
Nasarawa
ST AUGSTINES COLLEGE NEW KARU
KAMA EKENE
2016-NA-225-J-035
86
1
Nasarawa
NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KARSHI
ADANI ESTHER
2016-NA-168-J-137
85
2
Nasarawa
FAITH ACADEMY GOSHEN
OGUNNAIKE DAVID
2016-NA-168-J-018
84
3
Niger
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE
ISINKAYE PRAISE OLUWAFISAYO
2016-NI-173-J-093
97.5
1
Niger
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE
ASINYA DESIRE
2016-NI-173-J-094
96
2
Niger
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE
OLUMUYIWA OLUWATOMIWA
2016-NI-173-J-095
88
3
Ogun
THE AMBASSADORS COLLEGE
DANIEL OREOFE
2016-OG-179-J-001
100
1
Ogun
SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
TIAMIYU TAOFIKAT
2016-OG-179-J-179
99
2
Ogun
SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDOWU OLUWATUNMISE
2016-OG-179-J-180
99
2
Ogun
SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALABI OLUWAFUNKE
2016-OG-179-J-181
99
2
Ogun
THE AMBASSADORS COLLEGE
IGBAN EMMANUEL
2016-OG-179-J-005
99
2
Ondo
MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL OBAILE
OLORUNFEMI TOYOSI
2016-ON-215-J-390
98
1
Ondo
GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
BALOGUN DENNIS
2016-ON-183-J-003
98
1
Ondo
GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
IKUOMOLA OLUWATUNMISE
2016-ON-183-J-001
97
3
Osun
OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ILE IFE
OSAGIEDE EFOSA
2016-OS-005-J-093
100
1
Osun
BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY ILESA
AJAYI AYOMIDE
2016-OS-002-J-015
100
1
Osun
REALITY HIGH SCHOOL
AYOMIDE ABDULWAHEED NAFISAT
2016-OS-002-J-003
100
1
Oyo
LARIKEN COLLEGE
EGBEWOLE VICTOR
2016-OY-025-J-270
97
1
Oyo
ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL RINGROAD IBADAN
EBENEZER OLUSOLA FADARE
2016-OY-025-J-145
96
2
Oyo
FGC OGBOMOSO
ABDULGANIY AL-AMEEN
2016-OY-026-J-351
96
2
Plateau
BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL
ANDREW ANAKLING
2016-PL-190-J-372
94
1
Plateau
REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY JOS
NDUBUISI BESTON
2016-PL-190-J-038
92
2
Plateau
ST PAULS ACADEMY JOS
MBAMALU VICTOR
2016-PL-190-J-155
91
3
Rivers
GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PORT HARCOURT
MGBEMENA VICTOR
2016-RI-196-J-031
97.5
1
Rivers
ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY
IDOWU OLUWAFEYIDAMILOLA
2016-RI-196-J-132
97
2
Rivers
PACESETTERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KELVIN PROMISE
2016-RI-247-J-216
96
3
Sokoto
GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY
ANEFU FAVOUR
2016-SO-232-J-032
95
1
Sokoto
GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY
OHANU COLLINS CHIMAEZE
2016-SO-232-J-034
91
2
Sokoto
BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL,SOKOTO
TAJUDEEN USAMA
2016-SO-201-J-204
88
3
Taraba
IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY
AUWAL IMAM USAMA
2016-TA-203-J-068
93
1
Taraba
ABOKINSARKI ISLAMIYYA SCHOOL
SANI MAZAWJE ABDULSABUR
2016-TA-204-J-006
90
2
Taraba
W.C.H.S JALINGO
UKAEGBU CHIZARAM PECULIAR
2016-TA-203-J-123
81
3
Zamfara
CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUSAU
IBRAHIM ISHAQ
2016-ZA-205-J-260
97
1
Zamfara
DOMINICAN COLLEGE GUSAU
ANI CHUKWUJEKWU JUDE
2016-ZA-205-J-085
85
2
Zamfara
G.D.S.S MADA
AMINU NASIRU
2016-ZA-205-J-357
76
3

COWBELL MATHEMATICS COMPETITION 2016 SENIOR CATEGORY TOP 3 PER STATE


 State  Candidate School  Candidate Name  Candidate No.  Sore  Rank
Abia
MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE
KENECHUKWU EGBO
2016-AB-077-S-022
98
1
Abia
MARIST COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
EMENIKE CLINTON
2016-AB-077-S-015
92
2
Abia
DORITY INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUCY KAOSISOCHI OKOROAFOR
2016-AB-078-S-094
91
3
Abuja
BOYS SECTION NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
YAMUSA SHITTA GODWIN
2016-AU-210-S-017
90
1
Abuja
CKC GWAGAWLADA
EJIKE CELESTINE
2016-AU-209-S-208
89
2
Abuja
GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GARKI
WON BOK RI
2016-AU-210-S-254
88
3
Akwa-Ibom
PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL EKET
UTIN ETIETOP
2016-AK-082-S-051
96
1
Akwa-Ibom
PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL EKET
UTUK UWAKMFON
2016-AK-082-S-052
96
1
Akwa-Ibom
GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL AFAHA EKET EKET
NICE VICTOR
2016-AK-082-S-112
95
3
Anambra
MONSIGNOR MADUKA MEM SECONDARY SCHOOL EKWULOBIA
AZUKA CALLISTUS
2016-AN-090-S-094
93
1
Anambra
BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE SCHOOL AWKA
DIKE KENNEDY
2016-AN-089-S-155
89
2
Anambra
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE ONITSHA
UDO EZIKA MMESOMA
2016-AN-088-S-138
87
3
Bauchi
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI
NENPIN AYUBA
2016-BA-095-S-056
76
1
Bauchi
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI
CHUWUDUBEM ARUMA
2016-BA-095-S-059
73
2
Bauchi
C.D.S.S. T/FULANI
YUSUF MUHAMMED
2016-BA-095-S-204
72
3
Bayelsa
BELARY SCHOOLS
EBIKAKE EDOH
2016-BY-098-S-015
80
1
Bayelsa
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ODI
WOYENGITARI ETEBU
2016-BY-097-S-009
79
2
Bayelsa
NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY
UZOMA STEPHEN U.
2016-BY-098-S-208
77
3
Benue
ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VERINUMBE NATOR
2016-BE-103-S-141
95
1
Benue
MT. ST. MICHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
GAJI BASIL
2016-BE-103-S-158
94
2
Benue
MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANSHINA BENJAMIN
2016-BE-103-S-313
87
3
Cross-River
NIGERIA NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJOKU FAVOUR ENYINNAYA
2016-CR-105-S-031
98
1
Cross-River
ST ANNES HIGH SCHOOL
ESHIET LAURETHA
2016-CR-105-S-010
94
2
Cross-River
LOURDES ACADEMY
UKPONG INI-OBONG V.
2016-CR-105-S-217
90
3
Delta
GRACEVILLE COLLEGE ASAGBA
OKOLIE ONYINYE
2016-DE-220-S-208
98
1
Delta
NEPA STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL SAPELE
AKPOBOME MAMUS
2016-DE-112-S-037
97
2
Delta
DSC TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
NWAJIAKU CHISMAG
2016-DE-111-S-061
95
3
Ebonyi
TWELVE APOSTLES COLLEGE SHARON
NKWUDA THEOPHILUS
2016-EB-121-S-022
88
1
Ebonyi
FED. GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE
OKORO PRISCILLA O
2016-EB-118-S-210
86
2
Ebonyi
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OKPOSI
CHIDEBERE JONATHAN CHUKWU
2016-EB-120-S-028
85
3
Edo
WORD OF FAITH SCHOOLS
EMMANUEL KING FORTUNE
2016-ED-037-S-260
95.5
1
Edo
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUIGI SCORZA STEFANO
2016-ED-037-S-023
87
2
Edo
NIGER COLLEGE BENIN CITY
UMOREN ITOHOWO SUNDAY
2016-ED-038-S-091
86
3
Ekiti
SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADO EKITI
OLUWATOSIN TIMOTHY ADEDIPE
2016-EK-017-S-042
93
1
Ekiti
SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADO EKITI
OLUSOLA EMMANUEL FASORO
2016-EK-017-S-041
92
2
Ekiti
PETOA CITY COLLEGE ADO EKITI EKITI STATE
MICHAEL AKINOLA
2016-EK-017-S-027
90
3
Enugu
COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ENUGU
OSONDU VICTOR AGBO
2016-EN-125-S-081
100
1
Enugu
AIR FORCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL AGBANI
BLESSING OGODO
2016-EN-127-S-014
92
2
Enugu
COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ENUGU
JOHNPAUL CHUKWUNONSO OKAFOR
2016-EN-125-S-082
91
3
Gombe
JIBWIS GOMBE
SULEIMAN MUHAMMAD MUBARAK
2016-GO-131-S-078
70
1
Gombe
PEN RESOURCE ACADEMY GOMBE
AISHA BABAKURA
2016-GO-131-S-044
67
2
Gombe
FGC BILLIRI
NEHEMIAH YOHANNA
2016-GO-129-S-087
66
3
Imo
ST LINUS SECONDARY SCHOOL AWO OMAMMA
DURU CHIMEZIRIM
2016-IM-136-S-056
92
1
Imo
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE OWERRI
ONWUMERE CHELSEA
2016-IM-134-S-024
90
2
Imo
LIVING WORD ACADEMY SECONDARY NKWERRE IMO STATE
UCHEORJI CHRISTABEL
2016-IM-133-S-003
87
3
Jigawa
SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFIN HAUSA
SHEHU HABIB
2016-JI-236-S-003
81
1
Jigawa
SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFIN HAUSA
ABUBAKAR USMAN GIMBA
2016-JI-236-S-004
80
2
Jigawa
SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFIN HAUSA
ADAMU AUWAL HASSAN
2016-JI-236-S-005
79
3
Kaduna
JOY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE KADUNA
SIMEON ANTE
2016-KA-143-S-065
87
1
Kaduna
NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
MALAMI HUSSAINI
2016-KA-146-S-019
85
2
Kaduna
LITTLE SCHOLARS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHMOOD ABDULLAHI MAAROOF
2016-KA-143-S-219
81
3
Kano
KUNTAU SCIENCE ACADEMY
AMINU YUSUF RIMIN
2016-KN-151-S-630
88
1
Kano
NTIC KANO BOYS
YUSHAU ABDULWAHAB
2016-KN-151-S-012
87
2
Kano
ADDY BASIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
HASHIM ALHASSAN FULERA
2016-KN-150-S-093
85
3
Katsina
G.S.S KANTA
MUKHTAR SANI ADAM
2016-KT-154-S-229
74
1
Katsina
GOVERNMENT COLLEGE PILOT FUNTUA
LAWAL USMAN
2016-KT-152-S-031
73
2
Katsina
ULUL ALBAB SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATSINA
ABDULLAHI AMINU
2016-KT-154-S-005
67
3
Kebbi
BASAURA INSTITUTE OF COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION
FAHAD MOSHOOD
2016-KE-159-S-131
74
1
Kebbi
BASAURA INSTITUTE OF COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION
ABDULLAHI DAUDA
2016-KE-159-S-129
65
2
Kebbi
GOVT. GIRLS SCIENCE COLLEGE.Y
FATIMA ABDULGANIYU.S.
2016-KE-157-S-094
38
3
Kogi
ALEKA ACADEMY ANKPA
DAMALE ADUOJO NATHANIEL
2016-KO-160-S-008
91
1
Kogi
COLL ARAB & ISM STD, OKENE
SHIFAU ONOZASI
2016-KO-163-S-079
87
2
Kogi
ACHIEVERS INT’L COLLEGE OGAM
SAMUEL EMMANUEL
2016-KO-163-S-038
83
3
Kwara
UNILORIN SEC. SCH
BABALOLA IYIOLA
2016-KW-007-S-487
99
1
Kwara
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ILORIN
JIMOH YUSUF
2016-KW-007-S-092
97
2
Kwara
LANDMARK UNIVERSITY SECONDARY SCHOOL OMU ARAN
ABOLARIN BUKOLA
2016-KW-010-S-017
94
3
Kwara
LANDMARK UNIVERSITY SECONDARY SCHOOL OMU ARAN
SONNYEGBEAHIE AKHERE
2016-KW-010-S-021
94
3
Lagos
WHITESANDS SCHOOL
IMAFIDON EUSTACE
2016-LA-059-S-027
95
1
Lagos
SACRED HEART COLLEGE
UMEH ANGEL KAOSOLU
2016-LA-064-S-136
94
2
Lagos
WHITESANDS SCHOOL
ELUTABE EFEZINO
2016-LA-059-S-029
93
3
Nasarawa
ST AUGSTINES COLLEGE NEW KARU
KAMA VALENTINE
2016-NA-225-S-038
91
1
Nasarawa
FAITH ACADEMY GOSHEN
JOSEMARIA OBI
2016-NA-168-S-012
89
2
Nasarawa
ST AUGSTINES COLLEGE NEW KARU
OCHE ENECHE
2016-NA-225-S-039
89
2
Niger
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE
ABDULGANIY ABDULSAMAT AYOMIDE
2016-NI-173-S-098
87
1
Niger
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE
DUROJAYE DUNMOMI
2016-NI-173-S-100
75
2
Niger
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE
ANELE FEZIECHI
2016-NI-173-S-101
75
2
Ogun
THE AMBASSADORS COLLEGE
UDOH BLESSING
2016-OG-179-S-006
100
1
Ogun
SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
AHMED OLUWASEUN
2016-OG-179-S-165
99
2
Ogun
OTA TOTAL ACADEMY
FATOKE ADEMOLA
2016-OG-179-S-047
98
3
Ondo
MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ALAGBAKA AKURE
ADEBAYO REDEMPTION
2016-ON-215-S-197
98
1
Ondo
GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
OHUNGBAGBE MAYOWA
2016-ON-183-S-008
97
2
Ondo
GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
IKUOMOLA OLAMIDE
2016-ON-183-S-007
95
3
Osun
BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY ILESA
AROMOLARAN ADEGOKE
2016-OS-002-S-019
100
1
Osun
REALITY HIGH SCHOOL
OLUWADAMILARE MICHAEL SAMUEL
2016-OS-002-S-010
97
2
Osun
BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY ILESA
ADEBISI AKINLOLUWA
2016-OS-002-S-020
97
2
Oyo
ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL RINGROAD IBADAN
TENIFAYO OLUWASEGUN FAGBEMI
2016-OY-025-S-143
97
1
Oyo
ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL
ADEWUMI SHARON
2016-OY-032-S-064
95
2
Oyo
DERIL ACADEMY
OLAMIDE OLUSEGUN OMOTUNDE
2016-OY-033-S-207
94
3
Plateau
REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY JOS
MADOR UREN
2016-PL-190-S-075
96
1
Plateau
ST PAULS ACADEMY JOS
ONUORAH ONYEDIKA
2016-PL-190-S-187
96
1
Plateau
ST PAULS ACADEMY JOS
ERU BRIGHT
2016-PL-190-S-188
94
3
Rivers
GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PORT HARCOURT
NWAGU KENNETH
2016-RI-196-S-038
93
1
Rivers
GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PORT HARCOURT
INIMGBA MIEBI
2016-RI-196-S-035
91
2
Rivers
GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PORT HARCOURT
OKEKE WILLIAMS
2016-RI-196-S-039
91
2
Sokoto
BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL,SOKOTO
EJEMBI STEPHEN ISAAC
2016-SO-201-S-208
93
1
Sokoto
GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY
ANEFU PRAISE
2016-SO-232-S-025
82
2
Sokoto
GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY
AKPICHE DANIEL
2016-SO-232-S-028
69
3
Taraba
ELLY DEMONSTAATION ACADEMY SERTI
ABDULHAKEEM OBEJARA
2016-TA-202-S-042
95.5
1
Taraba
IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY
YUSUF AHMAD ABDULJALEEL
2016-TA-203-S-066
90
2
Taraba
IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY
ABDULRAZAQ ABDUSSALAM
2016-TA-203-S-065
77
3
Zamfara
CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUSAU
ABDULMALIK LAWAL
2016-ZA-205-S-261
89
1
Zamfara
CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUSAU
ADAM IBRAHIM SULEIMAN
2016-ZA-205-S-262
73
2
Zamfara
G.D.S.S MADA
HABILA ZAKARIYYA
2016-ZA-205-S-363
62
3

Do you want fast updates? Don't Hesitate to Like our Facebook Page AND Also Follow Us On Twitter, Thanks and Share this Post below.



Sign Up in Seconds
Sign up with your email address to receive latest updates straight in your inbox.

One Response

  1. Jim June 10, 2016

Leave a Reply